764 Miami Cir NE Ste 206 Atlanta, GA 30324 (404) 352-1140 Mon - Fri 6am - 9pm, Sat 8.30am - noon, Sunday 10am - noon
Follow Us
Image Alt

Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
Burn
6:00 am
6:45 am
Burn
6:00 am
6:45 am
7:00 am
Burn
7:00 am
7:45 am
Burn
7:00 am
7:45 am
9:00 am
Burn
9:45 am
10:30 am
Burn
9:45 am
10:30 am
Burn
9:45 am
10:30 am
Burn
9:45 am
10:30 am
Burn
9:45 am
10:30 am
10:00 am
Burn
10:00 am
10:45 am
12:00 pm
Burn
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
Burn
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
Burn
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
5:00 pm
Burn
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Burn
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Burn
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Burn
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Burn
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

  • 10:00 am - 10:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:45 am

CrossFit
6:45 am
7:30 am
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:45 am

CrossFit
6:45 am
7:30 am
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:45 am

CrossFit
6:45 am
7:30 am
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:45 am

CrossFit
6:45 am
7:30 am
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:45 am

CrossFit
6:45 am
7:30 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
CrossFit
8:00 am
8:45 am
CrossFit
8:00 am
8:45 am
CrossFit
8:00 am
8:45 am
CrossFit
8:00 am
8:45 am
CrossFit
8:00 am
8:45 am
9:00 am
CrossFit
9:00 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
CrossFit
10:00 am
10:45 am

CrossFit
10:45 am
11:30 am
Technique
CrossFit
10:00 am
11:00 am
Barbell Club
11:00 am
CrossFit
11:00 am
12:00 pm
4:00 pm
CrossFit
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
CrossFit
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
CrossFit
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
CrossFit
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
CrossFit
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
CrossFit
6:15 pm
7:00 pm

CrossFit
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
Technique
CrossFit
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
Technique

CrossFit
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
CrossFit
6:15 pm
7:00 pm

CrossFit
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
Technique
CrossFit
6:15 pm
7:00 pm

CrossFit
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
Technique
CrossFit
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
7:00 pm
CrossFit
7:00 pm
7:45 pm
CrossFit
7:00 pm
7:45 pm
CrossFit
7:00 pm
7:45 pm
CrossFit
7:00 pm
7:45 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 pm
Crossfit Kids
3:45 pm
4:15 pm
3 - 6 Years

Crossfit Kids
4:15 pm
4:45 pm
7- 12 Years
Crossfit Kids
3:45 pm
4:15 pm
3 - 6 Years

Crossfit Kids
4:15 pm
4:45 pm
7- 12 Years
4:00 pm

Monday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
Karate Adults
6:45 pm
7:45 pm
Karate Adults
6:45 pm
7:45 pm
7:00 pm
Karate Adults
7:00 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Karate Kids
Little Dragons
8:45 am
9:15 am
Ages 3-4

Karate Kids
Little Ninjas
9:15 am
9:45 am
Ages 5-6

Karate Kids
Samurai
9:45 am
10:30 am
Ages 7-9

Karate Kids
10:30 am
11:00 am
Sparring (All belts)
9:00 am
10:00 am
Karate Kids
Little Dragons
10:00 am
10:30 am
Ages 3-4

Karate Kids
Little Ninjas
10:30 am
11:00 am
Ages 5-6
11:00 am
Karate Kids
Juniors
11:15 am
12:00 pm
Ages 10-14
Karate Kids
Samurai
11:15 am
12:00 pm
Ages 7-9
12:00 pm
Karate Kids
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
Brown Belt Classes

Karate Kids
Juniors
12:45 pm
1:30 pm
Ages 10-14
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Karate Kids
Little Dragons
3:45 pm
4:15 pm
Ages 3-4

Karate Kids
Little Ninjas
4:15 pm
4:45 pm
Ages 5-6

Karate Kids
Samurai
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
Ages 7-9

Karate Kids
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Sparring (All Belts)
Karate Kids
Little Dragons
3:45 pm
4:15 pm
Ages 3-4

Karate Kids
Little Ninjas
4:15 pm
4:45 pm
Ages 5-6

Karate Kids
Samurai
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
Ages 7-9

Karate Kids
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Ages 10-14

Karate Kids
6:15 pm
6:45 pm
Brown Belt Classes
Karate Kids
Little Dragons
3:45 pm
4:15 pm
Ages 3-4

Karate Kids
Little Ninjas
4:15 pm
4:45 pm
Ages 5-6

Karate Kids
Samurai
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
Ages 7-9

Karate Kids
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Sparring (All belts)
Karate Kids
Little Dragons
3:45 pm
4:15 pm
Ages 3-4

Karate Kids
Little Ninjas
4:15 pm
4:45 pm
Ages 5-6

Karate Kids
Samurai
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
Ages 7-9

Karate Kids
Juniors
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Ages 10-14

Karate Kids
6:15 pm
6:45 pm
Brown Belt Classes
Karate Kids
Little Dragons
3:45 pm
4:15 pm
Ages 3-4

Karate Kids
Little Ninjas
4:15 pm
4:45 pm
Ages 5-6

Karate Kids
Samurai
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
Ages 7-9

Karate Kids
Juniors
5:30 pm
6:45 pm
Ages 10-14
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Karate Kids
Juniors
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Ages 10-14

Karate Kids
6:45 pm
7:15 pm
Sparring (Beg. Red+)
Karate Kids
Juniors
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Ages 10-14

Karate Kids
6:45 pm
7:15 pm
Black Belt Classes
7:00 pm
Karate Kids
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Black Belt Classes

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
kickboxing
6:00 am
6:45 am
kickboxing
6:00 am
6:45 am
kickboxing
6:00 am
6:45 am
Circuit
7:00 am
kickboxing
7:00 am
7:45 am
kickboxing
7:00 am
7:45 am
9:00 am
kickboxing
9:00 am
9:45 am
kickboxing
9:00 am
9:45 am
kickboxing
9:00 am
9:45 am
kickboxing
9:00 am
9:45 am
kickboxing
9:00 am
9:45 am
kickboxing
9:00 am
9:45 am
11:00 am
kickboxing
11:00 am
11:45 am

kickboxing
11:15 am
12:00 pm
Technique
kickboxing
11:00 am
11:45 am
6:00 pm
kickboxing
6:00 pm
6:45 pm

kickboxing
Technique
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Technique

kickboxing
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
kickboxing
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
kickboxing
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Circuit

kickboxing
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Technique

kickboxing
7:30 pm
6:15 pm
kickboxing
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
kickboxing
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
Circuit
7:00 pm
kickboxing
7:00 pm
7:45 pm
Sparring

kickboxing
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
kickboxing
7:00 pm
7:45 pm
Sparring
8:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
Silks
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Intro
7:00 pm
Silks
7:45 pm
8:45 pm
Beginner
Silks
7:45 pm
8:45 pm
Intermediate
Silks
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Open Practice
8:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Silks Beginner
    7:45 pm - 8:45 pm

Thursday

  • Silks Intermediate
    7:45 pm - 8:45 pm

Sunday

  • Silks Intro
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Silks Open Practice
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
strength
6:00 am
6:45 am

strength
6:45 am
7:30 am
strength
6:00 am
6:45 am

strength
6:45 am
7:30 am
strength
6:00 am
6:45 am

strength
6:45 am
7:30 am
strength
6:00 am
6:45 am

strength
6:45 am
7:30 am
strength
6:00 am
6:45 am

strength
6:45 am
7:30 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
strength
8:00 am
8:45 am
strength
8:00 am
8:45 am
strength
8:00 am
8:45 am
strength
8:00 am
8:45 am
strength
8:00 am
8:45 am
9:00 am
strength
9:00 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
strength
10:00 am
10:45 am

strength
10:45 am
11:30 am
Technique
11:00 am
strength
11:00 am
12:00 am
4:00 pm
strength
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
strength
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
strength
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
strength
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
strength
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
strength
6:15 pm
7:00 pm

strength
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
Technique
strength
6:15 pm
7:00 pm

strength
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
Technique
strength
6:15 pm
7:00 pm

strength
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
Technique
strength
6:15 pm
7:00 pm

strength
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
Technique
strength
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
7:00 pm
strength
7:00 pm
7:45 pm
strength
7:00 pm
7:45 pm
strength
7:00 pm
7:45 pm
strength
7:00 pm
7:45 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No events available!
EVENTS

November 23rd – Show off your ninja skills and visit Atlanta Kick at the KIDSFITSTRONG Fitness Challenge at Piedmont Park

December 7th – Join us at Eclipse di Luna from 3-5:30pm for our Holiday Party!

 

HOLIDAYS

Kids Karate, Kids CrossFit and Adult Karate will closed:

Wednesday, November 27th – Sunday, December 1st

Adult Fitness will closed:

Wednesday, November 27th (all evening classes are closed)
Thursday, November 28th & Friday, November 29th

TRY A FREE CLASS